Alevín - 2022

Grupo A

EquipoJGPFCD
CT Pamplona "A"330210+21
CD Amaya321138+5
CC Laukariz312417-13
CT TEG Vitoria-Gasteiz303417-13
EquipoEquipoFechaResultado
CT Pamplona "A" (c)CC Laukariz08-107-0 W.O.
CT TEG Vitoria-Gasteiz (c)CD Amaya08-101-6
CD Amaya (c)CT Pamplona "A"22-100-7
CC Laukariz (c)CT TEG Vitoria-Gasteiz22-104-3
CT Pamplona "A" (c)CT TEG Vitoria-Gasteiz05-117-0
CD Amaya (c)CC Laukariz05-110-7 (W.O.)

Grupo B

EquipoJGPFCD
CT Pamplona220113+8
RCT San Sebastián330153+12
AD Oberena321127+5
CT Santurtzi21159-4
CT Santurtzi312714-7
CT Pentzia20259-4
Mendizorrotza CDT303313-10
EquipoEquipoFechaResultado
CT Pamplona (c)CT Pentzia17-105-2
CT Santurtzi (c)CT Pamplona07-111-6
CT Pentzia (c)CT Santurtzi21-113-4
AD Oberena (c)RCT San Sebastián08-102-5
CT Santurtzi (c)Mendizorrotza CDT08-105-2
Mendizorrotza CDT (c)AD Oberena22-100-5
RCT San Sebastián (c)CT Santurtzi22-107-0
AD OberenaCT Santurtzi (c)05-112-5
Mendizorrotza CDT (c)RCT San Sebastián05-111-3

Grupo C

EquipoJGPFCD
CT Fadura330156+9
CT Pamplona "B"321138+5
CT Plentzia3121011-1
Peña Vitoriana TC303417-13
EquipoEquipoFechaResultado
CT Plentzia (c)CT Pamplona "B"08-102-5
CT Fadura (c)Peña Vitoriana TC08-106-1
Peña Vitoriana TC (c)CT Plentzia22-102-5
CT Pamplona "B" (c)CT Fadura22-102-5
CT PlentziaCT Fadura (c)05-113-4
Peña Vitoriana TC (c)CT Pamplona "B"05-111-6

Grupo D

EquipoJGPFCD
RST La Magdalena440262+24
RC Jolaseta321813-5
CT Playas de Getxo312129+3
Laudio TC4221216-4
Señorío de Zuasti404523-18
EquipoEquipoFechaResultado
RST La Magdalena (c)RC Jolaseta08-107-0
CT Playas de Getxo (c)Señorío de Zuasti08-107-0 (W.O.)
RC Jolaseta (c)Laudio TC22-104-3
Señorío de Zuasti (c)RST La Magdalena22-100-7
RST La Magdalena (c)Laudio TC05-117-0
RC JolasetaCT Playas de Getxo05-11
CT Playas de Getxo (c)RST La Magdalena19-112-5
Laudio TC (c)Señorío de Zuasti19-115-2
Laudio TCCT Playas de Getxo (c)26-114-3
Señorío de Zuasti (c)RC Jolaseta26-113-4

Semifinales

No items found
EquipoEquipoFechaResultado
1º GRUPO C - CT Fadura1º GRUPO D - RST La Magdalena (c)03-126-1
1º GRUPO B - RCT San Sebastián (c)1º GRUPO A - CT Pamplona "A"03-125-2

Final

No items found
EquipoEquipoFechaResultado
VENC. 1º GC - 1º GD - CT FaduraVENC. 1º GB - 1º GA - RCT San Sebastián (c)17-123-4