Ciudad Deportiva Amaya – Absoluto Masculino



Club: Ciudad Deportiva Amaya
Categoría: Absoluto Masculino
Capitán
Nombre: Andoni
Apellidos: Valencia Salcedo
Email: tenis@cdamaya.com
Teléfono: 650001992
Bolas
Marca: Head
Modelo: Tour

Jugadores

Nombre Ranking Licencia
Suescun Gamboa, Juan s/c 14510384
Fernandez Casado, Miguel s/c 3362085
Valencia Salcedo, Luis s/c 3586073
Valencia Salcedo, Andoni s/c 4011946
Goñi Echandi, Jose Francisco s/c 4462264
Etxeandia Iparraguirre, Jon s/c 14500278
Alonso Loureiro, Alberto s/c 14513148
Ruiz Lopez, Carlos s/c 2677344
Franchez Martincorena, Miguel 4494 14524286
Suescun Gamboa, Iñigo 5280 14505319
Larriu Navarro, Luis 6374 14524252
Abad Azparren, Aimar 7266 14524682
Aranguren Olza, Sergio 10240 14517778
Abad Azparren, Adrian 10699 14524632