Ciudad Deportiva Amaya – Absoluto Masculino



Club: Ciudad Deportiva Amaya
Categoría: Absoluto Masculino
Capitán
Nombre: Andoni
Apellidos: Valencia Salcedo
Email: tenis@cdamaya.com
Teléfono: 650001992
Bolas
Marca: Head
Modelo: Tour

Jugadores

Nombre Ranking Licencia
Suescun Gamboa, Juan s/c 14510384
Fernandez Casado, Miguel s/c 3362085
Valencia Salcedo, Andoni s/c 4011946
Goñi Echandi, Jose Francisco s/c 4462264
Etxeandia Iparraguirre, Jon s/c 14500278
Alonso Loureiro, Alberto s/c 14513148
Ruiz Lopez, Carlos s/c 2677344
Valencia Salcedo, Luis 4.074 3586073
Franchez Martincorena, Miguel 4.732 14524286
Abad Azparren, Aimar 7.732 14524682
Larriu Navarro, Luis 9.602 14524252
Aranguren Olza, Sergio 10.690 14517778
Abad Azparren, Adrian 11.616 14524632
Suescun Gamboa, Iñigo 5538 14505319