Muskizko Tenis Kirol Elkartea – Veteranos + 35



Club:Muskizko Tenis Kirol Elkartea
Categoría:Veteranos + 35
Capitán
Nombre:Ismael
Apellidos:Macarrón Fuertes
Email:tenismuskiz@hotmail.com
Teléfono:652768322
Bolas
Marca:Dunlop
Modelo:Tour

Jugadores

NombreRankingLicencia
Macarron Fuertes, Ismael111153228469
Portilla Gaminde, Zigor1518912509355
Alonso Fernandez, Iñigo1659912502953
Garcia Granados, Carlos1659912691425
Garcia Linares, Julián1659912691433
Bernaola Zabala, Koldo1659912502961
Arredondo Argul, Antonio10000112509321
Fernandez Vazquez, David10000212568301
Quintana Mateo, Aitor10000312688000