Universidad De Navarra – Mixto



Club: Universidad De Navarra
Categoría:
Capitán
Nombre: Alberto
Apellidos: Sanz Aguirre
Email: asanzagu@gmail.com
Teléfono: 669866814
Bolas
Marca: Dunlop
Modelo: Fort

Jugadores

Nombre Ranking Licencia
Alonso Peñas, Guillermo S/C 12046696
Abel Suarez, Rolf 0 14520036
García Ros, David S/C 14517554
Ruano Sánchez, Ana S/C 10085894
Ribó Santamaría, Mariel S/C 10173227
Pinos, Valentina S/C 14525060
Afonso Arévalo , Sofía S/C 7660831
Arguiello López , Gustavo S/C 14525101
Baena Cooper , Rafael S/C 14525119
Casas Cifuentes , Rafael S/C 14525078
Diego Funes , Juan S/C 14525094
Gonzalez Garza , Manuel S/C 11557503
Lijeron Kosir , Matías S/C 14525127
Macías, Carlos S/C 14525086
Martínez-Reboredo Lamela, Lucía S/C 14525218
Oronoz Yagüe, Alejandro 5.284 9937600
Hitos De Lorenzo, Alejandro 6.007 14519469
Cancio Zayas, Juan 555.012 10407569
Estrada Ploegmakers, Félix 2849 6878641
Casado De Ávila, Enrique 3011 14524674
Berasategui Garro, Itxasne 4293 12568260
Elizalde Pérez-Salazar, Itsaso 5084 14511556
Saiz Baena, Bosco 5120 12036449
Serrano González, Iván 10240 14524666
Mella Garcia , José Miguel 10699 7666029
Lopez Pacheco , Ricard 11177 11425198
Sesma Pérez, Daniel 12420 4490182