Universidad De Navarra – Absoluto Masculino



Club: Universidad De Navarra
Categoría: Absoluto Masculino
Capitán
Nombre: Alberto
Apellidos: Sanz Aguirre
Email: asanzagu@gmail.com
Teléfono: 669866814
Bolas
Marca: Dunlop
Modelo: Fort

Jugadores

Nombre Ranking Licencia
Alonso Peñas, Guillermo SC 12046696
Sesma Pérez, Daniel SC 4490182
Abel Suárez , Rolf SC 14520036
García Ros, David SC 14517554
Arguiello López , Gustavo SC 14525101
Baena Cooper , Rafael SC 14525119
Casas Cifuentes , Rafael SC 14525078
Diego Funes , Juan SC 14525094
Gonzalez Garza , Manuel SC 11557503
Lijeron Kosir , Matías SC 14525127
Macías, Carlos SC 14525086
Mella Garcia , José Miguel S/C 7666029
Lopez Pacheco, Ricard SC 11425198
Estrada Ploegmakers, Félix 2.970 6878641
Casado De Ávila, Enrique 3.118 14524674
Oronoz Yagüe, Alejandro 5.284 9937600
Oronoz Yagüe, Alejandro 5.284 9937600
Saiz Baena, Bosco 5.360 12036449
Hitos De Lorenzo, Alejandro 6.007 14519469
Hitos De Lorenzo, Alejandro 6.007 14519469
García Ros, David 9.602 14517554
Serrano González, Iván 12.195 14524666
Cancio Zayas, Juan 555.012 10407569