A. D Oberena – Mixto



Club:A. D Oberena
Categoría:A. D Oberena – Mixto
Capitán
Nombre:Iñaki
Apellidos:Alcalde Pérez-Ilzarbe
Email:tenisoberena@gmail.com
Teléfono:627550254
Bolas
Marca:Dunlop
Modelo:All Fort

Jugadores

NombreRankingLicencia
Echaide Gonzalez, Nahia18114518388
Aguirre Tanco, Anne31014518445
Laguardia Alvarez, Unai51615001259
García Viguria, Ane55614514063
Alcalde Pérez-Ilzarbe, Iñaki5993825942
Erviti Sucunza, Saioa72714518354
Iturgaiz Ciriza, Lucia102314518487
Lugea Ferri, Lorena102614511697
Fonseca Castejón, Ignacio10374453297
Garcia Viguria, Asier110414515110
Zabalza Indurain, David12321843706
Apecetxea Lezaun, Nahia126914516655
Sexmilo Pascual, Marta14634521200
Aguado Inza, Maite153114513859
Aznarez Ariño, Adrian197014523882
Clavijo Tapia, Igor21064509529
Hernandez Aldaz, Marta213114511473
Ramirez Irureta, Mikel240014520896
Ancin Pagoto, José Miguel25154534047
Ancín Moral, Hugo277614512017
Gorostizu Echevarren, Marcos283614521787
Luquin Lasa, Ander290314501408
Redin Solchaga, Xabier306614516449
Zabaleta Amat, Rodrigo313014521448
Latasa Solchaga, Mikel323914518411
Aracil Erice, Daniel349114525391
Azcarate Sanchez, Nicolas363014521068
Garayoa Yoldi, Markel374914514419
Tovar Izcue, Marcos386514518403
Muro Trübswetter, Gaston395714522686
Ramirez Santesteban, Jesus417714524418
Díaz Lacuey, Jon460514512041
Iriarte Hernández, Aimar524914512108
Aguirre Martínez De Goñi, Sergio565814512059
Otamendi Fernandez, Manuel586014508222
Aguirre Martinez De Goñi, Nestor676314517166
Alcaraz Galdon, Enrique707314523436
Ortega Ilarregui, Daniel78694520591
Abos Amo, Joaquin138454557023
Aguirre Valles, Daniel1503014505236
Aguirre Martinez De Goñi, Iñigo1518914505294
Cenzano Ojer, Jesus Angel1000014509678
Alfaro Segurado, Alvaro10000214505210