Club Tenis Pamplona – Mixto



Club:Club Tenis Pamplona
Categoría:Club Tenis Pamplona – Mixto
Capitán
Nombre:María
Apellidos:Garai Garaioa
Email:m.garai@club-tenis.com
Teléfono:630 66 60 48
Bolas
Marca:Wilson
Modelo:Tour Premier All Court

Jugadores

NombreRankingLicencia
Rezusta Sada, JesusS/C3622158
Sanado Fernández, Javier4389905
Montes De La Torre, Iñaki584559748
Ibarrola Asenjo, Lucía11114515201
Prat Gil, Antonio14214510201
Gaztambide Arrastia, Iker17514510152
Razquin Anaut, Idoia23214519857
Martínez Sanz, Álex29414514055
Aldana Estremera, Estefanía3853834688
Pérez Buldáin, Mikel44114500517
Viguria Martínez, Alicia52314519831
Soria Sola, Jaime53714514089
Ibarrola Asenjo, Alejandro56614515194
Zuñiga Garai, Koldo60514516019
Riezu Resano, Laura76214519609
Sanz Aguirre, Eduardo7661342229
Martínez Mayans, Gonzalo8054432738
Fernández Arregui, Álvaro9282885666
Fernández-Arcaya Hualde, Jaime101914513180
Pérez Ezpeleta, Elisa121614520333
Zúñiga Gaztambide, Nicolás129214516027
Viguria Martinez, Daniela132014515962
Del Nido Romero, Peio144814509923
Soria Sola, Ana153314519675
Vives Marculeta, Aitana163714522272
García Díez, Diego172414516035
Marculeta Andía, David189614513627
Garai Garaioa, María1913583650
Carbonell Induráin, Blanca198714514857
Garcia-Mina Carceller, Javier20174559839
Garayoa Arraiza, Javier Pablo235536956
Cayuela Beloso, Jose María23632885591
Rodríguez Lizasoain, Ane237014519849
Zuñiga Gaztambide, Iñaki239614510128
Prat Gil, Teresa278214515582
Iriarte Ibarrola, Martín29604521292
Alvarez Argain, Arturo31464601226
Riezu Resano, Javier314614518718
Ayala Ubani, Diego43762885476
Zarza Del Barrio, Roberto476014500559
Zarza Del Barrio, Roberto476014500559
Ruiz Arriaga, Fernando488014510243
García De Reuse, Kevin50926708749
Lerga Gurpegui, Álvaro509214517489
Ruiz Millan, Fernando525514503818
Ruiz Millán, Fernando525514503818
Ancin Viguiristi, Joaquin5331583329
Sobrini Basarte, Concha556614515839
Lopez Sarasa, Luis566414503446
Aguirre Jáuregui, Javier67174559805
Ainciburu De Miguel, Fermín69764345147
Roldán De Miguel, Borja69764203543
Arruti Mendiluce, Ignacio85982885442
Palomero Langner, Ramón87612886177
Sanz Aguirre, Alberto108652886408
Unzué Yárnoz, Roberto111771315325
Prat Barasoain, Antonio1123714511647
Elizalde Araiz, Miguel1172114514021
Iraizoz Reclusa, Eduardo1284414518130
Irujo Martínez, Federico128441745142
Basurte Elorz, Alberto137352885525
Muñoz Labiano, Ander1426814516283
Jáuregui Matarredona, Lorenzo1518914515251
Errea Martínez, Jaime1704814509717
García Martinicorena, Mitxel1704814513742
Gomez Bujarrabal, Ignacio170484432613
Martínez Gutiérrez, Julio170482856617