Bilbao Tenis Club – Alevín



Club:Bilbao Tenis Club
Categoría:Bilbao Tenis Club – Alevín
Capitán
Nombre:Jorge
Apellidos:Novoa Fz.
Email:novoagassi@hotmail.com
Teléfono:656709248
Bolas
Marca:Prince
Modelo:Championship

Jugadores

NombreRankingLicencia
Béjar Rosario, Iker109312701323
Callisaya Copa, Ainhoa Nerea429312710332
Rolland Sainz, Mara481312701349
Gerenabarrena Salicio, Unai1358112709236
Ordozgoiti Vivanco, Juan1659912701331
De Gomeza Guerra, Beltran10000412650869
Mosquera Vila, Cayetano10000612671716
Herrera Feo, Ines10001812683258
Arroyo Aguirre, Diego100000012688365
Azcona Acero, Ander100000112709228
De Rotaetxe Ruiz, Alain100000312683349
Lujan Betete, Adriana100000412710598